Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Jayne's Reviews
    4. Home Page
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
112 Properties

112 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 219 W Canton St #2, Boston, MA 02116
    1/33 33

    $ 2,995,000

    $ 2,995,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,358 SqFt

    219 W Canton St #2, Boston, MA 02116

    Condo

    Listed by Steven Cohen Team of Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

  • 110 Stuart #22 B, Boston, MA 02116
    1/15 15

    $ 2,050,000 5.7%

    $ 2,175,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,794 SqFt

    110 Stuart #22 B, Boston, MA 02116

    Condo

    Listed by Post Advisory Group of Engel & Volkers Boston

  • 60 Charlesgate #3C, Boston, MA 02215
    1/41 41

    $ 1,840,000 3.2%

    $ 1,900,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    60 Charlesgate #3C, Boston, MA 02215

    Condo

    Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

  • 515 Beacon Street, Newton, MA 02467
    1/37 37

    $ 1,775,000 2.2%

    $ 1,815,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,878 SqFt

    515 Beacon Street, Newton, MA 02467

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Judith Oriel of Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

  • 9 Monument Street #R, Boston, MA 02129
    1/31 31

    $ 1,725,000 1.4%

    $ 1,749,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths1,908 SqFt

    9 Monument Street #R, Boston, MA 02129

    Condo

    Listed by Gregory McCarthy of Riverfront REALTORS®

  • 104 Harvard St #6, Brookline, MA 02446
    1/18 18

    $ 1,702,500 3.2%

    $ 1,649,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,741 SqFt

    104 Harvard St #6, Brookline, MA 02446

    Condo

    Listed by Ilene Solomon of Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

  • 60 Charlesgate West #3C, Boston, MA 02215
    1/13 13

    $ 1,600,000 4.5%

    $ 1,675,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    60 Charlesgate West #3C, Boston, MA 02215

    Condo

    Listed by Vineburgh / DiMella Team of Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

  • 114 Fenway #6, Boston, MA 02115
    1/41 41

    $ 1,490,000 4.2%

    $ 1,555,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

    114 Fenway #6, Boston, MA 02115

    Condo

    Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

  • 8 Museum Way #2304, Cambridge, MA 02141
    1/39 39

    $ 1,450,000 3.3%

    $ 1,498,800

    2 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

    8 Museum Way #2304, Cambridge, MA 02141

    Condo

    Listed by John G. Montanaro of Senne

  • 221 West Springfield St #3, Boston, MA 02118
    1/25 25

    $ 1,360,000 2.5%

    $ 1,395,000

    2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt

    221 West Springfield St #3, Boston, MA 02118

    Condo

    Listed by Sprogis Neale Doherty Team of Sprogis & Neale Real Estate

  • 45 Province St #1203, Boston, MA 02108
    1/41 41

    $ 1,290,000 0.8%

    $ 1,300,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt

    45 Province St #1203, Boston, MA 02108

    Condo

    Listed by Robb Cohen Team of Engel & Volkers Boston

  • 234 Causeway St #1212, Boston, MA 02114
    1/16 16

    $ 1,275,000

    $ 1,275,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

    234 Causeway St #1212, Boston, MA 02114

    Condo

    Listed by Miller & Co. of Compass

  • 280 Commonwealth Ave #G6, Boston, MA 02116
    1/30 30

    $ 1,235,000 2.4%

    $ 1,265,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,521 SqFt

    280 Commonwealth Ave #G6, Boston, MA 02116

    Condo

    Listed by Ramsay and Company of Leading Edge Real Estate

  • 12 Stoneholm St #PH, Boston, MA 02115
    1/12 12

    $ 1,175,000 2.0%

    $ 1,199,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

    12 Stoneholm St #PH, Boston, MA 02115

    Condo

    Listed by Jeffrey N. Shuman of Luxury Residential Group, LLC

  • 183-185 Massachusetts Ave #201, Boston, MA 02115
    1/26 26

    $ 1,105,000 0.5%

    $ 1,099,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

    183-185 Massachusetts Ave #201, Boston, MA 02115

    Condo

    Listed by Xin Cui of Hooli Homes Boston

  • 45 Longwood Ave #405, Brookline, MA 02446
    1/15 15

    $ 980,000 8.8%

    $ 1,075,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

    45 Longwood Ave #405, Brookline, MA 02446

    Condo

    Listed by Jenny Searles Margulies of First Boston Realty International

  • 41 School Street, Brookline, MA 02446
    1/41 41

    $ 970,000 0.9%

    $ 979,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    41 School Street, Brookline, MA 02446

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

  • 19 Milford St #PH, Boston, MA 02118
    1/14 14

    $ 951,000 5.8%

    $ 899,000

    1 Bed1.5 Baths935 SqFt

    19 Milford St #PH, Boston, MA 02118

    Condo

    Listed by Ricardo Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Boston - Back Bay

  • 8 Whittier Pl #24C, Boston, MA 02114
    1/39 39

    $ 925,000

    $ 925,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

    8 Whittier Pl #24C, Boston, MA 02114

    Condo

    Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

  • 201 Newbury St #307, Boston, MA 02116
    1/25 25

    $ 920,000 5.1%

    $ 969,000

    1 Bed1 Bath908 SqFt

    201 Newbury St #307, Boston, MA 02116

    Condo

    Listed by Kate Duggan of Bostonia Properties

  • 80 Broadway St #2-a, Boston, MA 02116
    1/32 32

    $ 900,000

    $ 899,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

    80 Broadway St #2-a, Boston, MA 02116

    Condo

    Listed by Ted Pietras of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • 169 Monsignor O'brien Hwy #416, Cambridge, MA 02141
    1/23 23

    $ 899,000

    $ 899,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt

    169 Monsignor O'brien Hwy #416, Cambridge, MA 02141

    Condo

    Listed by Team Coyle of Compass

  • 1950 Washington St #4G, Boston, MA 02118
    1/13 13

    $ 895,000

    $ 895,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt

    1950 Washington St #4G, Boston, MA 02118

    Condo

    Listed by Scott Nelson of Compass

  • 9 Hawthorne Pl #15D, Boston, MA 02114
    1/26 26

    $ 888,000 11.1%

    $ 799,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

    9 Hawthorne Pl #15D, Boston, MA 02114

    Condo

    Listed by Frank Interrante of Allton Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Properties Available

10,000+ Properties Available

Status

32 Sidlaw Rd #15, Boston, MA 02135

Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

$2,100

--
1
346 SqFt
Active

145 Englewood Ave #33, Boston, MA 02135

Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

$2,850

1
1
620 SqFt
Active

145 Englewood Ave #5, Boston, MA 02135

Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

$2,600

1
1
615 SqFt
Active

8 Whittier Place #23B, Boston, MA 02114

Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

$3,150

1
1
923 SqFt
Active Under Contract

137 Englewood Ave #5, Boston, MA 02135

Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

$4,000

2
1
890 SqFt
Active

191 Washington Steet #421, Boston, MA 02135

Listed by Jayne Kramer of Engel & Volkers Boston

$760,000